Mis à jour le 16-07-2020
Maçon
N° 82422479400019
COUPAS*ERIC/
52250 Aprey
Maçon
N° 80053576700019
THOMAS*ALIX/
52160 Arbot
Maçon
N° 75212483400017
GUILLAUME*DAVID/
52210 Arc-en-Barrois
Maçon
N° 83921706400014
CHENOT*LUCAS PIERRE LUCIEN/
52160 Auberive
Maçon
N° 82325781100013
DAREY*JASON GUY ROBERT CHRISTOPHE/
52140 Avrecourt
Maçon
N° 78045506900010
HOFER*MICHEL PAUL/
52160 Bay-sur-Aube
Maçon
N° 75355248800029
LES ARTISANS DE LA VALLEE DU ROGNON
52270 Roches-Bettaincourt
Maçon
N° 75135552000014
LESPRIT*FRANCK/
52310 Bologne
Maçon
N° 82934337500020
ROUSSELLE BTP
52000 Brethenay
Maçon
N° 84208315600013
PINARD*SEBASTIEN ALPHONSE LUCIEN/
52500 Champsevraine
Maçon
N° 75371102700023
VOILLEMIN*DIMITRI/
52600 Chalindrey
Maçon
N° 83065205300018
BILOUS*MICKAEL/
52120 Châteauvillain
Maçon
N° 80058806300019
SYLVESTRE*JEREMY/
52300 Chatonrupt-Sommermont
Maçon
N° 53231738500013
ZIMMERMANN*DOMINIQUE/
52000 Chaumont
Maçon
N° 53961685400011
VACHERET*CHRISTOPHE PATRIK/
52000 Chaumont
Maçon
N° 75206768600028
BUREAU*FREDDY/
52000 Chaumont
Maçon
N° 78932485200019
SUR*SEBASTIEN/
52000 Chaumont
Maçon
N° 79372211700025
SCHWARTZ*GUILLAUME ALEXANDRE ERIC/
52000 Chaumont
Maçon
N° 80176645200016
TORRES*EMILIO/
52000 Chaumont
Maçon
N° 82204667800014
BATI WAEBER
52000 Chaumont
Maçon
N° 84652008800028
VALENTI ET CIE
52000 Chaumont
Maçon
N° 82804762100010
PICARDEL*JOHN XAVIER TONY/
52170 Chevillon
Maçon
N° 79435233600018
ZWALD*WILFRID/
52330 Colombey-les-Deux-Églises
Maçon
N° 82965798000019
LOTTE TP
52330 Colombey-les-Deux-Églises
Maçon
N° 80905719300017
CHOPARD*ANTOINE/
52210 Coupray
Maçon
N° 52375329100013
GUILLAUME*MICHEL/
52210 Cour-l'Évêque
Maçon
N° 52317423300016
HUGOT*FABRICE/
52600 Culmont
Maçon
N° 52812486000016
HUGOT*REGIS/
52600 Culmont
Maçon
N° 84880114800018
GHERALIU*DAVID VASILE/
52140 Dammartin-sur-Meuse
Maçon
N° 79988608000016
ENTREPRISE CAIL
52410 Eurville-Bienville
Maçon
N° 78867497600014
MINOT*RAYMOND/
52500 Fayl-Billot
Maçon
N° 79380360200028
BURAGLIO*SEBASTIEN/
52500 Fayl-Billot
Maçon
N° 80066480700016
SIMON*RUDY/
52110 Flammerécourt
Maçon
N° 80828342800015
EURL PRO BATIMENT
52110 Flammerécourt
Maçon
N° 82175714300010
LES BATISSEURS HOME MARNAIS
52800 Foulain
Maçon
N° 81124890500028
PFLUGER*ERIC ALAIN/
52220 Frampas
Maçon
N° 78892068400040
EL HAMMAMI*BOUAZZA/
52500 Genevrières
Maçon
N° 81795303700014
KLISING*ANDRE HENRI SERGE/
52290 Humbécourt
Maçon
N° 52302753000014
JACQUEY*REYNALD/
52200 Humes-Jorquenay
Maçon
N° 83185371800011
BADIN MACONNERIE RENOVATION
52190 Isômes
Maçon
N° 53412095100023
OUDIN*YOHANN/
52300 Joinville
Maçon
N° 75127560300015
KARL*MICKAEL/
52300 Joinville
Maçon
N° 82177014600024
ETIENNE ART & CONSTRUCTION
52300 Joinville
Maçon
N° 53259855400014
DORE*JEROME/
52000 Jonchery
Maçon
N° 84972706000014
GARNIER*ROBIN DIDIER/
52000 Jonchery
Maçon
N° 81892485400016
SFTB
52170 Bayard-sur-Marne
Maçon
N° 79472508500011
GHORZI*MOHAMED/
52200 Langres
Maçon
N° 80459509800018
CHEVILLET*PATRICK/
52200 Langres
Maçon
N° 82147030900013
JUILLET*RAPHAEL HUBERT/
52200 Langres
Maçon
N° 53147436900018
ANDREOTTI*JEAN-PIERRE/
52210 Leffonds
Maçon
N° 75377295300018
CHIFFOT BRUNO EURL
52250 Longeau-Percey
Maçon
N° 81848459400028
CHAUCOUVERT*CYRIL JEAN ROBERT/
52130 Louvemont
Maçon
N° 81862549300015
REMY PERE ET FILS
52130 Louvemont
Maçon
N° 84459104000010
ROLLAND NICOLAS
52700 Mareilles
Maçon
N° 75346698600035
CORPET*DAVY/
52310 Meures
Maçon
N° 53254205700015
BURON*SEBASTIEN/
52220 Montier-en-Der
Maçon
N° 79094302100010
GELES CONSTRUCTIONS
52220 Montier-en-Der
Maçon
N° 84217795800019
CREVISY*MAXIME/
52140 Val-de-Meuse
Maçon
N° 84248686200019
BOUVRANDE*LUDOVIC/
52110 Morancourt
Maçon
N° 81303570600015
COLLOT*DAVID/
52300 Mussey-sur-Marne
Maçon
N° 53301046800015
MASSOL*DANIEL/
52800 Nogent
Maçon
N° 82252044100012
SIMONNET*PIERRE CHRISTOPHE ELIE/
52800 Nogent
Maçon
N° 84121779700015
JEANNIN*ANTOINE MALIK BELKACEM HAMAR/
52800 Nogent
Maçon
N° 52259358100013
JACOB*JEAN-PAUL/
52250 Orcevaux
Maçon
N° 81068980200017
TOURNEBISE*BERTRAND/
52120 Orges
Maçon
N° 78961751100017
MARTIN*JEROME/
52300 Osne-le-Val
Maçon
N° 82897619100019
ENTREPRISE STIVALET BATIMENT TRAVAUX PUBLICS
52200 Peigney
Maçon
N° 80013598000012
MARTIN*CEDRIC/
52200 Perrancey-les-Vieux-Moulins
Maçon
N° 81994935500013
MGE-MACONNERIE GENERALE DE L'EST
52200 Perrancey-les-Vieux-Moulins
Maçon
N° 84066685300014
BUTIN*ALEXANDRE CLAUDE LEON/
52800 Poulangy
Maçon
N° 82852313400017
ROZAT*DAVID PATRICE RENE JEAN-MARIE/
52160 Praslay
Maçon
N° 79533573600018
BABLON*PASCAL/
52190 Prauthoy
Maçon
N° 83933476000015
SARL GUILLAUME LE MONTSAUGEONNAIS
52190 Prauthoy
Maçon
N° 52870685600010
DEMIMUID*LANDRY/
52220 Puellemontier
Maçon
N° 81271303000011
BARREIRA JOACKIM
52220 Puellemontier
Maçon
N° 82021841000018
FONTAINE*JEREMY GUY HENRI/
52220 Puellemontier
Maçon
N° 83045180300019
M.C. FACADES
52220 Puellemontier
Maçon
N° 84367626300018
ANDRE*JORDAN/
52220 Puellemontier
Maçon
N° 79318123100010
RAVERA*ERIC/
52260 Rolampont
Maçon
N° 83833912500018
SANCHEZ*STEPHANE MATHIAS/
52260 Rolampont
Maçon
N° 79485615300034
POINSEL*JULIEN/
52500 Rougeux
Maçon
N° 75059238800011
JUILLET*ERIC/
52200 Saint-Ciergues
Maçon
N° 52462899700024
YILDIRIM*OZKAN/
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 53271728700017
BELLORINI
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 53400101100012
EVRARD*CYRIL/
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 75123053300026
TOSUN*TACIL/
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 75276303700013
KIENNEMANN*STEVENS/
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 79164136800026
SARL M&L ARTISANS REUNIS
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 81895883700010
KREIT*JULIEN JEAN MICHEL/
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 82069654000013
GSI PRO
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 82747887600010
HM CONSTRUCTION
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 83470767100022
ISO CONCEPT SOLUTION
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 83992656500012
PICHELIN*CEDRIC PHILIPPE/
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 84930023100016
SELIMI*LUAN/
52100 Saint-Dizier
Maçon
N° 84692006400017
BOTTAZZINI ET CHAUMEIL
52150 Saint-Thiébault
Maçon
N° 80043280900013
SPECIALE FACADE TERRASSEMENT RENOVATION
52300 Saint-Urbain-Maconcourt
Maçon
N° 75292099100011
MARCAND*LAURENT/
52800 Sarcey
Maçon
N° 78872524000014
EURL ROYER FABIEN
52700 Semilly
Maçon
N° 81183300300015
BELLORTI DAVID
52400 Serqueux
Maçon
N° 81027126200018
DEHON*MATHIEU/
52220 Sommevoire
Maçon
N° 83045195100016
PARISON*JANNY MICHEL CHRISTIAN/
52220 Sommevoire
Maçon
N° 78950428900016
BAUSMAYER BENOIT- LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE
52320 Soncourt-sur-Marne
Maçon
N° 83959582400013
GUILLAUME*PAUL JEAN CLAUDE/
52300 Suzannecourt
Maçon
N° 81869469700017
GRANDJEAN*JEREMY/
52800 Thivet
Maçon
N° 53151254900019
MAGNIER*ARNAUD YVON LEON/
52600 Torcenay
Maçon
N° 84536928900010
EURL HUTINET LOIC
52600 Torcenay
Maçon
N° 82431629300011
SAS HOULLE
52110 Trémilly
Maçon
N° 79302835800018
BARREIRA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
52130 Troisfontaines-la-Ville
Maçon
N° 84815218700011
HOCQUET FREDERIC
52130 Valleret
Maçon
N° 81475707600017
NL MACONNERIE
52130 Vaux-sur-Blaise
Maçon
N° 53365410900016
MARASI*STEPHANE FRANCIS/
52190 Villegusien-le-Lac
Maçon
N° 53076051100028
SICHLER*LAURENT/
52000 Villiers-le-Sec
Maçon
N° 82867693200019
TLR MACONNERIE ET TERRASSEMENT
52130 Voillecomte
Maçon
N° 75102217900012
HEWITT*TIMOTHY/
52400 Voisey
Maçon
N° 80875951800018
COUJOUR*BENOIT/
52200 Voisines
Maçon
N° 83474636400019
MULLER*BRUNO RENE LUCIEN/
52130 Wassy